Pages

Sunday, December 19, 2010

How many days until Christmas Day?

I totally have no idea.
Hoho.

I went to Padang Merdeka today and there was this dunno what fair going on with
Christmas decoration all over the field.

I got really excited and took lot of noob photos.

Nah.....
Buang tahi look....

Wishing well is lock...
Door that can't be open
Run with kids
and call it a day....
Wakakakakakaka

Eerie or not?

1 comment:

  1. wah... why ur photo so god damn nice one? how u do it? faster teach me....

    ReplyDelete

 

Template by BloggerCandy.com | Header Image by Freepik